MQTWs: click here for information on how to maintain your qualification.

Last Name First Name Affiliation MQTW #
Begley Robert Town of West Springfield 1084
Benner Kevin Pine Banks Park 1031
Bernier Andrew Town of Barnstable 1063
Beshara Brad City of Methuen 1056
Bineault Ryan City of Chicopee 1067
Blethen Daryl Town of Medway 1019
Boukili Vanessa City of Somerville 1001
Brady Thomas Town of Brookline 1007
Breen Michael Town of Scituate 1012
Bruce Norris City of Framingham 1074
Burlock Wayne Town of Oxford  1022
Cabral David Town of Seekonk 1040
Cantoreggi Robert Town of Franklin 1075
Carew Steve Town of Medway 1004
Caruso Keith Town of Millbury 1054
Cathcart Daniel Ulmus Consulting Arborist 1097
Chamberland Tom Town of Sturbridge 1020
Charette Francis Town of Barrington RI 1061
Charpentier Scott Town of Northborough 1073
Clarke Rick Town of Ipswich 1050
Conlon Kevin Town of Tewksbury 1099
Cournoyer Paul Town of Grafton 1036
Cournoyer Todd UMass Landscape Management 1096
Crisafulli Scott J. Town of Milford 1086
Custance Joel Town of Lexington 1002
DeBettencourt Allan Town of Edgartown 1071
DeMarco Justin Town of Maynard 1082
DeMeo Lisa Town of Salisbury  1042
Diehl Bryan Holden Municipal Light Department 1094
Dorr Gregory Lone Pine Tree Care 1008
Duffy Bruce Town of Duxbury 1018
Dumas Jason City of Lynn 1026
Durkee Peter Town of Georgetown 1057
Ferguson Glenn Town of Norwell 1049
Filadoro Christopher Town of Lexington 1013
Flanagan Joseph Town of Dedham 1014
Fobert John Town of Marblehead 1079
Gallant Albert Town of Winchendon 1045
Gomes Leo City of Framingham 1055
Goodhind Art Town of Natick 1043
Grendell Kyle Town of Framingham 1041
Hale Mike City of Gloucester 1083
Hathaway Scott City of Westfield 1017
Holmes Raymond Town of Spencer 1053
Jason Jordan City of Newton 1058
Johansen David Town of Dennis 1010
Jutras Peter Town of Brookline 1091
Kenn Rob Town of East Bridgewater 1005
Kusnierz Joshua Town of Ware 1064
Laliberte Trevor TDL Landscaping 1066
Latulippe Douglas Town of Tyngsborough 1047
LeBlanc Robert City of Salem 1095
Lecuivre Tim Town of Arlington 1077
Legros Jeff City of Gardner 1027
Lennon Matthew Town of Longmeadow 1059
LeVangie Bear BioForest 1016
Marinelli David Town of Longmeadow 1078
Martin Bruce Town of Whitman 1024
Mayo Alan Town of Templeton 1025
McKinley Elizabeth Davey Resource Group 1089
Messom Kathleen US Army –  Natick Army Labs 1092
Miklosko Aaron Town of Maynard 1006
Milano Anthony Town of Mashpee 1032
Murphy Margaret Provincetown 1098
Nardelli Joe Cambridge Landscape 1028
Newell Paul Town of Greenfield 1015
Okafor Chris Town of Hadley 1081
Piermarini Mark City of Leominster 1062
Purimetla Rajitha Town of Ashland 1035
Raskevitz Paul Town of Greenfield 1021
Rebelo Carlos Town of Franklin 1072
Reese Sean Town of Holliston 1048
Ryan Brendan Town of Westwood 1030
Ryan Chris Town of South Hadley 1033
Savonen Jim Town of Duxbury 1034
Schmitt Brandon Town of Wellesley 1003
Scott Christopher City of Chicopee 1087
Sellers Paul Eversource 1046
Sherman Alexander City of Springfield 1029
Smith David Town of Leominster 1037
Smith Benjamin Holden Municipal Light Department 1076
Soto Maximo Mass. DCR 1038
Stevens Kelly Town of Swampscott 1069
Swett Sean Holden Municipal Light Department 1080
Szocik Robert Town of Templeton 1070
Tattersall Ray Town of Tisbury 1039
Tobin Daniel Town of Chatham 1044
Tomasz John Town of Lynnfield 1023
Tuden Aggie City of Medford 1060
Verity David Town of Duxbury 1090
Walsh Thomas Town of Belmont 1011
Walsh Mark Town of Tewksbury 1085
Welch Marc City of Newton 1009
Westerling John Town of Hopkinton 1088
White Michael Town of Barnstable 1068
Whitten Steven Town of Littleton 1093
Williams Steven Town of Belchertown 1065