Scholarship Name |
Recipient |
2023 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Keely Zuber |
Fred C. Burk | Maeve Clark |
Professor Gordon S. King | Logan Quinn |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Stella Dee |
Seth H. Swift | Teresa Siarnacki |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Brandon Pokraka |
General Award High School | Taylor Sirois |
2022 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Logan Quinn |
Professor Gordon S. King | Brandon Pokraka |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Ari Okun |
Seth H. Swift | Lilly Reeves |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Cameron Ottoson |
2021 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Amanda Halperin |
Fred C. Burk | Myles Barnes |
Professor Gordon S. King | Ryan Suttle |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Ari Okun |
Seth H. Swift | Alexander Elton |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Mark Santoro |
General Award High School | Jake McGrath |
General Award High School | Brendan Pokraka |
2020 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Andrea Morin |
Fred C. Burk | Ryan Suttle |
Professor Gordon S. King | Chadd Morin |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Alexander Elton |
Seth H. Swift | Myles Barnes |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Cory Rebello |
2019 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Ryan Fawcett |
Fred C. Burk | Myles Barnes |
Professor Gordon S. King | Nicholas Falcione |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Jaclyn Lim |
Seth H. Swift | Chadd Morin |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Nick Greenwood |
2018 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | John Wettemann |
Fred C. Burk | Cory Rebello |
Professor Gordon S. King | Elijah Zupan |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Tierney Bosci |
Seth H. Swift | Ashley McElhinney |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Lauren Azuela |
2017 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Michael Tilton |
Fred C. Burk | Austin Grove |
Professor Gordon S. King | Tierney Bosci |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | William Dell’Erba |
Seth H. Swift | Nicholas Turnberg |
MAA-MTWFA Dennis Ryan Award | Koby Shafer-Schweig |
2016 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Michael Tilton |
Fred C. Burk | Marcus Catlett |
Professor Gordon S. King | William Dell’Erba |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Nicholas Turnberg |
Seth H. Swift | Anna Wilkie |
2015 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | William Dell’Erba |
Fred C. Burk | Evan Lunetta |
Professor Gordon S. King | James Sacco |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Anna Wilkie |
Seth H. Swift | Thomas Hancox |
2014 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | James Sacco |
Fred C. Burk | Thomas Hancox |
Professor Gordon S. King | Todd Beals |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Benjamin Green |
Seth H. Swift | Evan Lunetta |
2013 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Todd Beals |
Fred C. Burk | Ethan Dangelo |
Professor Gordon S. King | J. Casey Clapp |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Tyler Pease |
Seth H. Swift | James Sacco |
2012 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Tyler Pease |
Fred C. Burk | Luke Longstreeth |
Professor Gordon S. King | Alex Martin |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Todd Beals |
Seth H. Swift | David Golon |
2011 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Ethan Dangelo |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Chris DeGrasse |
Professor Gordon S. King | Jason Sigman |
Fred C. Burk | Bradley Penniman |
Seth H. Swift | Cory Lester |
2010 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | David Golon |
Dr. Malcom A. Mackenzie | Trevor Grant |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Ben Anderson |
Fred C. Burk | Pat Cornelia |
Seth H. Swift | Cory Lester |
MTWFA | Fred Drayton, Niko Sotil, |
& Nathan Cenis | |
2009 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Michael Luibil |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Joseph Keefe |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Max Ford-Diamond |
Fred C. Burk | Bradley Bordewieck |
Seth H. Swift | Jordan Borges |
2008 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Kyle Andrejczyk |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Trevor Grant |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Bradley Bordewieck |
Fred C. Burk | Max Ford-Diamond |
Seth H. Swift | Joseph Keefe |
SETWAA/MTWFA Joint | Michael Luibil |
2007 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Kyle Andrejczk |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Bradley Bordewieck |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Peter Malionek |
Fred C. Burk | Ryan Mange |
Seth H. Swift | Michael Santoro |
2006 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | William Edmonds |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Jared Carchedi |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Nathan Cenis |
Fred C. Burke | Peter Malionek |
Seth H. Swift | David Cribbie |
2005 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Jared Carshel |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Justin DeMarco |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Colin Burt |
Fred C. Burke | Nathan Cenis |
2003 |
|
Louis J. Casasanto | Adam Esten |
Dr. Malcolm A. McKenzie | Douglas McDuff |
Prof. Gordon S. King | Michael Santoro |
Seth H. Swift | Edgar Carpenter |
Fred C. Burke | Ryan Legault |
Scholarship RecipientsAdmin2023-03-21T13:25:04-04:00